Õpilaskohtade arv

Robotika ring Paju koolis

День народного танца

Meie kool

Erasmuse projekt

Erasmuse projekt

Благотворительная ярмарка

День Рождения Дома ученика

Интегрированный урок

Интегрированный урок

Интегрированный урок

Новогодняя елка 2019

Новогодняя елка 2019

Новогодняя елка 2019


Klassijuhatamise kinnitamine 2015/2016 õ-a


Klass Klassiõpetaja
1a Olga Epinatjeva 8 õpilast
2.a Kurotškina Svetlana 8 õpilast
3.a Nadežda Petrova 5 õpilast
3.b Ljudmila Vinogradova 9 õpilast
4.a Larissa Vink 18 õpilast
4.b Veronika Markova 4 õpilast
4.c Zanna Smola 6 õpilast
5.a Oksana Altuhhova 13 õpilast
5.b Venera Fedotova 5 õpilast
6.a Tatjana Gorbatovskaja 12 õpilast
6.b Tatjana Elenberg 3 õpilast
6.c Jelena Nikulina 7 õpilast
7.a Jelena Turaikevitš 15 õpilast
7.b Nina Voronina 8 õpilast
7.c Irina Kravtsova 4 õpilast
8.a Olga Gavrilova 10 õpilast
8.b Nadežda Makarova 7 õpilast
8.c Jelena Jeršova 4 õpilast
9.a Irina Aleksejeva 23 õpilast
9.b Irina Andrejeva 3 õpilast
9.c Kristina Rähni 6 õpilast
2.b Novikova Dina 1 õpilane

Klassijuhatamise kinnitamine 2016/2017 õ-a


1.a - 7 Larissa Vink 7
1.b - 1 Olga Korbukova
2.a - 10 Olga Epinatjeva
3.a - 6 Svetlana Kurotškina
3.b – 1 Liidia Grigorjeva
4.a - 4 Nadežda Petrova
4.b - 6 Dina Novikova
4.c - 6 Zanna Smola
5.a - 22 Irina Aleksejeva
5.b - 4 Veronika Markova
5.c - 2 Ljudmila Vinogradova
6.a - 11 Oksana Altuhhova
6.b - 7 Jelena Mašjanova
7.a - 14 Tatjana Gorbatovskaja
7.b - 5 Tatjana Elenberg
7.c - 13 Jelena Nikulina
8.a - 15 Jelena Turaikevitš
8.b - 6 Nadežda Makarova
8.c - 7 Kristina Rähni
8.d - 4 Irina Kravtsova
9.a - 16 Jelena Korbukova
9.b - 4 Jelena Jeršova
ÜHE – 1 Nina Voronina

Klassijuhatamise kinnitamine 2017/2018 õ-a


1.a – Svetlana Kurotškina 8 õpilast
2.а – Larissa Vink 8 õpilast
2.b – Olga Korbukova 2 õpilast
3.a – Olga Epinatjeva 18 õpilast
4.a – Jelena Korbukova 10 õpilast
4.b – Liidia Grigorjeva 4 õpilast
4.c – Nadezda Kirii 4 õpilast
4.d – Dina Novikova 11 õpilast
5.а – Zanna Smola 6 õpilast
6.a – Natalja Beljakova 19 õpilast
6.b – Veronika Markova 4 õpilast
6.c – Irina Andrejeva 4 õpilast
6.f – Irina Andrejeva 1 õpilane
6.g – Andrei Varvashevits 4 õpilast
6.d – Ljudmila Vinogradova 2 õpilast
6.e – Jelena Nikulina 7 õpilast
7.a – Olga Altuhhova 14 õpilast
7.b – Jelena Mašjanova 7 õpilast
7.c – Irina Andrejeva 3 õpilast
8.a – Tatjana Gorbatovskaja 17 õpilast
9.a – Jelena Turaikevitš 17 õpilast
9.b - Nadežda Makarova 5 õpilast
9.c – Kristina Rähni 14 õpilast
9.d – Irina Kravtsova 4 õpilast
9.e – Irina Kravtsova 2 õpilast
3.d – (ühe)Valeri Nikulin 1 õpilane
4.e – (ühe) Valeri Nikulin 1 õpilane
3.c – (ühe) Nina Voronina 1 õpilane

Klassijuhatamise kinnitamine 2018/2019 õ-a


1.a – OLGA EPINATJEVA 6 õpilast
1.b – MARINA VOITIK 2 õpilast
2.a – SVETLANA KUROTŠKINA 13 õpilast
3.a – LARISSA VINK 11 õpilast
3.b – OLGA KORBUKOVA 2 õpilast
3.c – DINA NOVIKOVA 8 õpilast
3.d – LIDIA GRIGORIEVA 3 õpilast
4.a – IRINA ALEKSEJEVA 13 õpilast
4.b – JELENA KRÕLOVA 12 õpilast
5.a – ELENA KORBUKOVA 8 õpilast
5.b – LIDIA GRIGORIEVA 2 õpilast
5.c – NADEZHDA KIRII 4 õpilast
5.d – NINA VORONINA 6 õpilast
6.a – KSENIIA KALEIS 5 õpilast
6.b – JELENA NIKULINA 9 õpilast
7.a – NATALJA BELJAKOVA 19 õpilast
7.b – IRINA ANDREEVA 6 õpilast
7.c – IRINA ANDREEVA 3 õpilast
7.d – ANDREI VARVASHEVICH 6 õpilast
7.g – LJUDMILA VINOGRADOVA 2 õpilast
7.e – VERONIKA MARKOVA 5 õpilast
8.a – OKSANA ALTUHHOVA 17 õpilast
8.b – JELENA SHABANOVA 8 õpilast
8.c – ANNA MATOCHKINA 8 õpilast
8.d – IRINA ANDREEVA 4 õpilast
9.a – TATIANA GORBATOVSKAYA 18 õpilast
9.b – NADEZHDA MAKAROVA 5 õpilast
9.c – KRISTINA RÄHNI 9 õpilast
9.d – IRINA KRAVTSOVA 4 õpilast
9.e – IRINA KRAVTSOVA 3 õpilast

Eesti keel